Inscritos Junior

Número Grupo Nome Sexo Categoria Estado País
41 JUNIOR AGATHA ALMEIDA PORFIRIO F 07-09 MG
27 JUNIOR ALLIA MASSOUH F 10-12 DF
32 JUNIOR AMIR VIEIRA BORGES M 07-09 DF
51 JUNIOR ANA CAROLINA LACERDA BARBOSA F 10-12 DF
43 JUNIOR ANA LUIZA RODRIGUES F 10-12 DF
37 JUNIOR ARTHUR BRITO SCHOBBENHAUS M 07-09 DF
4 JUNIOR ARTHUR CARDOSO OLIVEIRA M 13-15 DF
48 JUNIOR ARTHUR SANTOS MARQUES M 10-12 DF
47 JUNIOR ARTHUR SANTOS PINHEIRO CODENOTTI M 07-09 DF
19 JUNIOR ARTUR NUNES DUARTE M 10-12 DF
17 JUNIOR BERNARDO MAZZEI DE SOUZA M 13-15 DF
28 JUNIOR CAETANO FRANCO DE LAVENERE BASTOS M 07-09 DF
38 JUNIOR CARLOS BRITO SCHOBBENHAUS M 07-09 DF
60 JUNIOR CAUA GURGEL PEGADO M 10-12 RN
63 JUNIOR CAUE JUSTEN GARBI M 13-15 DF
53 JUNIOR CINTHIA AIRES SIQUEIRA WANDENKOLCK F 10-12 DF
49 JUNIOR DANILO SANTOS MARQUES M 07-09 DF
30 JUNIOR DARLAN ZAMBLANO MOUTINHO M 13-15 PE
16 JUNIOR DAVI DOS SANTOS SIQUEIRA SACRAMENTO M 07-09 DF
3 JUNIOR DOUGLAS CARDOSO OLIVEIRA M 13-15 DF
11 JUNIOR EDUARDO WILLIAN GOMES FORTUNA M 10-12 DF
39 JUNIOR ENZO SIQUEIRA GIANNACCINI M 10-12 DF
36 JUNIOR ESTER LUZ DOS SANTOS FIGUEIRA BARBOSA F 07-09 DF
24 JUNIOR FELIPE RITTER K DE BERREDO M 07-09 DF
8 JUNIOR FELIPE ROCHA MELLO M 07-09 DF
2 JUNIOR FILIPE VIEIRA G. FIALHO M 07-09 DF
6 JUNIOR GABRIEL ASSUNCAO GOMES DELEMOS M 10-12 DF
29 JUNIOR GABRIEL FRANCO DE LAVENERE BASTOS M 07-09 DF
21 JUNIOR GEANE SALES CASSIMIRO F 13-15 DF
20 JUNIOR GUILHERME NUNES DUARTE M 13-15 DF
1 JUNIOR GUSTAVO TORRES DA SILVA M 07-09 DF
58 JUNIOR HENZO ELIAS MOREIRA M 07-09 Df
61 JUNIOR ISABEL BOCORNY MALINVERNI F 07-09 DF
7 JUNIOR JOAO VITOR ASSUNCAO GOMES DE LEMOS M 10-12 DF
9 JUNIOR JOAO VITOR CASANOVA GUEDES DE ALMEIDA M 10-12 DF
34 JUNIOR JOAO VITOR DE ALMEIDA PINTO M 07-09 DF
33 JUNIOR JULIA VIEIRA CERQUEIRA F 07-09 DF
23 JUNIOR LAURA COSATI DE CARVALHO E SILVA F 10-12 DF
57 JUNIOR LETICIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA F 10-12 DF
50 JUNIOR LETICIA REIS GOMES DE MELO F 10-12 DF
56 JUNIOR LUAN GOMES SARAIVA M 07-09 DF
54 JUNIOR LUCA DE ASSIS MOREIRA ASCENCO M 10-12 GO
26 JUNIOR LUCAS BERTINI PEDRA M 07-09 DF
5 JUNIOR LUIS FERNANDO NEVES VIGGIANO M 13-15 GO
18 JUNIOR MARIA ELISA MAZZEI DE CARVALHO F 10-12 DF
52 JUNIOR MARIA JOANA NINA F 07-09 DF
44 JUNIOR MARIA LUIZA B MACIEL F 07-09 DF
15 JUNIOR MARIA LUIZA SOARES MAYNARDE F 10-12 DF
40 JUNIOR MARINA CONTAIFER DE ALBUQUERQUE F 07-09 DF
64 JUNIOR MATEUS DE ALMEIDA M 07-09 DF
13 JUNIOR MATIAS CROCCO MARTINS ALVAREZ M 07-09 PA
45 JUNIOR MIGUEL FAVIERO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M 07-09 DF
62 JUNIOR MIGUEL LACERDA BARBOSA M 07-09 DF
35 JUNIOR NICHOLAS FULLY SANTIAGO M 07-09 DF
31 JUNIOR NINA XAVIER COSTA F 07-09 DF
46 JUNIOR PEDRO HENRIQUE NEVES CADETE IMBELONI M 07-09 DF
59 JUNIOR PEDRO HENRIQUE NEVES MOREIRA M 07-09 DF
25 JUNIOR PEDRO RITTER K DE BERREDO M 07-09 DF
12 JUNIOR RENATO PEREIRA DE MOURA M 07-09 DF
42 JUNIOR RODRIGO ALMEIDA PORFIRIO M 10-12 MG
14 JUNIOR SOFIA CRAVELL BRANDAO F 07-09 DF
10 JUNIOR THIAGO MONTEIRO DA CRUZ M 10-12 DF
55 JUNIOR VALENTINA DE PAULA F 07-09 DF
22 JUNIOR VINICIUS ARGOLO COIMBRA M 13-15 DF